Sunday:

8:30 am – 9:30 am Yoga Qigong with Elizabeth Dunn
10:00 am – 11:15 am Vinysa Flow with Elizabeth Dunn
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Continuing Bollywood with Gina Deibel

Monday:

8:30 am – 10:00 am Gentle Yoga with Elizabeth Dunn
6:00 pm – 7:30 pm Introduction to Mindfulness Meditation with David Armbruster
6:30 pm – 8:00 pm Advanced Beginner Ballet with Elizabeth Call
8:10 pm – 8:45 pm Pre Pointe-Pointe with Elizabeth Call

Tuesday:

8:00 am – 9:30 am Continuing Tai Ji with Scott Carrino
4:45 pm – 5:30 pm Karate 1, 2, & 3 (Ages 5-12) with Alan Haskell
5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Art Adventure: Painting! with Gabi Moore
6:00 pm – 8:00 pm Self Defense with Alan Haskell
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm African Dance with Lulu Mulalu
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm Evening Yoga with Elizabeth Dunn

Wednesday

7:30 am – 9:00 am Hatha Yoga with Zaidee Bliss
4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Beginner Irish Dance (Ages 7- adult) with Darcy May
5:30 pm – 7:00 pm Hubbard Hall Youth Chorale (Ages 13 -18) with Gene Marie Callahan
6:00 pm – 6:45 pm Ballet & Tap (Ages 5-8) with Lindsay Shaner
6:50 pm – 7:35 pm Hip Hop (Ages 8-12) with Lindsay Shaner
7:40 pm – 8:25 pm Hip Hop (Ages 13-18) with Lindsay Shaner

Thursday

8:00 am – 9:30 am Beginning Tai Ji & Qi Gong with Scott Carrino
10:00 am – 10:30 am Parent & Me Movement (Ages 18mo–2yrs) with Lindsay Shaner
10:35 am – 11:20 am Creative Movement (Ages 2-3) with Lindsay Shaner
11:25 am – 12:10 pm Ballerina Princesses (Ages 3-4) with Lindsay Shaner
3:30 pm – 4:15 pm Pre-Ballet (Ages 3-4) with Carman Bogle
4:30 pm – 5:15 pm Intro to Ballet (Ages 5-6) with Carman Bogle
5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Beginning Ballet (Ages 7-11) with Carman Bogle
5:30 pm – 6:45 pm Art Adventures: Drawing! with Gabi Moore
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm BollyX with Gina Deibel
6:15 pm – 7:15 pm Essentrics with Terry Dansin

Friday

8:30 am – 10:00 am Open Yoga with Elizabeth Dunn
10:30 am – 11:30 am Supported Yoga with Elizabeth Dunn
4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Advanced Beginner Irish 2 with Darcy May
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Intermediate Irish with Darcy May
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Irish 7 with Darcy May
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Advanced Irish with Darcy May

 Saturday

8:30 am – 10:00 am Saturday Morning Arts, Joyful Painting with Gabi Moore
9:00 am – 9:45 am Ballet & Tumbling (Ages 3-5yrs) with Lindsay Shaner
9:50 am – 10:35 am Little Hip Hop (Ages 5 -7yrs) with Lindsay Shaner

Search for a Class using Class Name or by Category

Back to Class Registration Page